vyhra1

BMWimage

vyhra BMW

bod1 BMW
bod2 BMW
bod3 BMW
LidlPlusLogo

Výhercovia

Žrebovanie 1.kolo


BMW X1

Janka B., Drietoma


Poukážky 100 €

Darina K., Tekovská Breznica
Monika L., Žilina
Jozef L., Lenártov
Veronika B., Dolná Súča
Dominik J., Prešov
Marcela H., Považská Bystrica
Martina S., Stropkov
Viktor F., Drábova
Eva Ch., Skalica
Lenka V., Kysucké Nové Mesto
Oliviu-Alexandru C., Myslava
Anikó M., Jurová
Klára K., Bratislava
František D., Zálesie
Milan B., Lučenec
Stanislav M., Kráľovce
Martina Š., Bratislava
Irena M., Bratislava
Zuzana S., Kysucké Nové Mesto
Veronika H., Bratislava
Peter F., Drahovce
Jozef G., Nová Baňa
Monika K., Ružomberok
Eleonóra M., Bratislava
Tatiana K., Bratislava

 

Žrebovanie 2.kolo


BMW X1

Jozef S. Handlová

 

Poukážky 100 €

Simona H., Lednické Rovne
Ján K., Bratislava
Patrik M., Michalovce
Anna M., Kľušov
Mária N., Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Natália K., Selec
Mária P., Bratislava
Matúš I., Prešov
Jana A., Nitra
Ľudmila Ľ. B., Beladice
Petra Š., Nitra
Monika M., Prešov
Radoslava F., Handlová
Eva H., Prešov
Štefánia P., Bratislava
Miloš K., Michalovce
Vladimír D., Trnava
Ján M., Revúca
Filip K., Veľké Bierovce
Katarína N., Beňadiková
Dáša Ch., Nitra
Leopold W., Viničné
Daniel K., Bratislava
Marek B., Badín
Katarína T., Stropkov

 

Žrebovanie 3.kolo

 

BMW X1

Juraj Ž., Nitra

 

Poukážky 100 €

 

Alžbeta M., Žilina

Peter B., Trnava

Martin M., Vrútky

Jozef H., Banská Bystrica

Peter D., Košice

Ján J., Unín

Mária O., Žilina

Lukáš P., Batizovce

Jan M.. Detva

Szabina H., Diakovce

Jana K.. Kysucké Nové Mesto

Henrieta O., Cífer

Michal B., Nitra

Jakub P., Košice

Ildikó K. T., Rimavská Sobota

Henrieta R., Bratislava

Emília J., Sereď

Richard Cz., Šamorín

Juraj G., Levice

Andrea K., Košice

Eva B., Predmier

Peter L., Želiezovce

Jano P., Odorín

Eva P., Žilina

Peter F., Geča

 

Žrebovanie 4.kolo


BMW X1

 

Ľubomír K., Prievidza

 

Poukážky 100 €

Eva B., Dolné Dubové
Agnesa S., Moldava nad Bodvou

Zuzana H., Trenčianska Teplá

Kristína L., Bardoňovo

Pavol S., Kysak

Michal Š., Kladzany

Andrea H., Dunajská Lužná

Sergej B., Snina

Vladimíra M., Bratislava

Martina T., Šaľa

Miroslav Z., Košice

Štefan S., Dolné Vestenice

Gabriela K., Tvrdošovce

Juraj R., Košice

Vlasta Z., Tatranská Polianka

Marta V., Košice

Marek B., Šoporňa

Lucia S., Bratislava

Jarmila B., Čab

Ľuboš G., Vrútky

Ján S., Šútovo

Viera J., Martin

Lenka K., Čierny Balog

Andrea M., Zvolen

Michaela Ch., Trebostovo