Výhercovia KIA

Tomáš Š., Skalica

Erika K., Pezinok

Andrea S., Liptovský Mikuláš

Mária S., Hlohovec

Výhercovia poukážok

  • Marta Z., Trnava
  • Petra M., Borovce
  • Róbert N., Stráže pod Tatrami
  • Zuzana S., Bratislava
  • Miroslava B., Bratislava 
  • Marián H., Nitrianske Pravno
  • Peter Š., Bratislava 
  • Ján L., Ružomberok 
  • Beáta K., Bratislava 
  • Raimund F., Kysucké Nové Mesto
  • Peter H., Bratislava 
  • Gabriela V., Lišková
  • Ivan K., Nimnica
  • Andrea Š., Topolčany
  • Tibor H., Komárno
  • Michal T., Soblahov 
  • Ivana K., Humenné 
  • Róbert R., Prievidza 
  • Veronika M., Popradno
  • Július T., Veľký Meder 
  • Eva G., Nemšová 
  • Karol A., Banská Bystrica 
  • Anna M., Bratislava 
  • Michaela K., Piešťany 
  • Adam R., Banská Bystrica 
  • Andrej B., Bratislava 
  • Katarína B., Nové Zámky 
  • Ľubica A., Košice 
  • Marek B., Prievidza 
  • Jaroslava P., Žilina 
  • Ingrid P., Prešov 
  • Katrína S., Bratislava 
  • Ján F., Nováky 
  • Ondrej Š., Revúca 
  • Michaela G., Bratislava 
  • Branislav H., Myjava 
  • Jozef R., Tvrdošín 
  • Zuzana S., Spišská Nová Ves 
  • Dušan G., Gelnica 
  • Milan S., Banská Bystrica 
  • Mária B., Prešov
  • Marián V., Ivanka pri Nitre 
  • Ľuboš K., Šaľa 
  • Ľubica N., Svidník 
  • Zuzana V., Poriadie 
  • Martin K., Siladice 
  • Karol V., Veľký Meder 
  • Eva H., Spišská Nová Ves 
  • Monika S., Myjava 
  • Romana N., Ľubotice 
  • Dušan H., Senec
  • Jaroslava H., Košice 
  • Marta P., Košťan nad Turcom 
  • Renata Ch., Machulince 
  • Lucia Dz., Košice 
  • Jaroslava K., Ponická Huta 
  • Marika M., Trenčín 
  • Mikuláš F., Zatín 
  • Miroslav P., Bratislava 
  • Milan R., Galanta 
  • Peter S., Unín 
  • Adam L., Bratislava 
  • Mikuláš P., Bardejov 
  • Margita B., Veľké Zlievce 
  • Marek P., Kaplna 
  • Mária J., Púchov 
  • Eva M., Handlová 
  • Zuzana S., Bratislava
  • Marcela B., Svit 
  • Michaela V., Košice 
  • Miroslav V., Bratislava 
  • Jakub V., Bratislava 
  • Peter Č., Turčiansky Michal
  • Eva K., Handlová 
  • Lenka P., Svidník 
  • Dana C., Svidník 
  • Peter K., Bratislava 
  • Ivana B., Myjava 
  • Dušan H., Nitra 
  • Marián F., Stará Ľubovňa
  • Ján P., Svit 
  • Zita Sch., Lučenec 
  • Ľudovít K., Martin 
  • Martin S., Bratislava 
  • Miroslav V., Trnava
  • Juraj S., Kysucké Nové Mesto 
  • Jozef V., Žilina 
  • Svetozár M., Moravany nad Váhom 
  • Nikoleta B., Košice 
  • Zlatica Sz., Komárno 
  • Soňa D., Námestovo
  • Jana Z., Bratislava 
  • Jaroslav Ch., Žilina 
  • Timea Sz., Nána
  • Ľubomír N., Smižany 
  • Jozef B., Lučenec 
  • Marian K., Bratislava 
  • Alžbeta T., Martin 
  • Veronika B., Bratislava 
  • Zdenka M., Myjava

Výhercovia poukážok 2. kolo

  • Radoslava P., Bošáca 
  • Karol V., Piešťany 
  • Jana P., Prešov 
  • Ivan R., Bratislava 
  • Dušan Z., Bratislava 
  • Martin I., Košice 
  • Róbert P., Bratislava 
  • Gabriel L., Martin 
  • Samuel L., Košice 
  • Tomáš B., Trebišov 
  • Roman F., Bratislava 
  • Zlatko K., Malacky 
  • Erika B., Levice 
  • Branislav Ž., Miloslavov 
  • Irena T., Košice 
  • Alena E., Valaliky 
  • Edita K., Veľký Meder 
  • Ivan R., Humenné 
  • Rastislav M., Spišská Nová Ves 
  • Etela Sch., Košice 
  • Ivan B., Malacky 
  • Marián T., Michalovce 
  • Mária B., Uzovce
  • Agáta R., Somotor 
  • Bohuslav H., Košice 
  • Viera P., Dunajská Streda 
  • Ľubica B., Trenčín 
  • Michal S., Tajov
  • Barbara B., Komárno 
  • Jaroslav M., Vysoké Tatry 
  • Katrína S., Moldava nad Bodvou
  • Katarína S., Železná Breznica 
  • Nadežda R., Bratislava 
  • Andrea L., Bytča
  • Lucia T., Poprad 
  • Miroslav A., Biely Kostol 
  • Veronika P., Banská Bystrica 
  • Helena J., Terchová 
  • Andrej K., Dolné Orešany
  • Vojtech Š., Bratislava 
  • Lucia H., Michalová
  • Anna G., Fiľakovo 
  • Jana B., Považská Bystrica 
  • Jozef F. Humenné 
  • Jakub K., Košice 
  • Ján B., Banská Bystrica 
  • Petronela S., Prievidza 
  • Peter P., Borský Mikuláš 
  • Zuzana P., Trenčín 
  • Jozef K., Bratislava 
  • Peter G., Prešov 
  • Bartolomej P., Piešťany 
  • Janette B., Bratislava 
  • Jaroslav H., Liptovský Mikuláš 
  • Tomáš G., Košice 
  • Lenka S., Bratislava 
  • Štefan B., Bratislava 
  • Jozef P., Nesluša
  • Marek K., Šurany
  • Marek V., Rimavská Sobota 
  • Eva H., Zvolenská Slatina 
  • Anna S., Sobrance 
  • Jozef S., Bratislava 
  • Jaroslav N., Trebišov 
  • Judita Z., Mýtne Ludany 
  • Ondrej Ch., Bratislava 
  • Zuzana L., Svätý Peter 
  • Róbert P., Sládkovičovo 
  • Martin H., Nitra
  • Andrej V., Fiľakovo 
  • Ľubomír Č., Trenčín 
  • Štefánia K., Snina 
  • Jana Š., Košice 
  • Juraj K., Martin 
  • Drahoslav F., Radoľa
  • Ľudmila F., Dolná Tižina 
  • Igor H., Dubnica nad Váhom 
  • Alexander M., Bratislava 
  • Mariana T., Banská Bystrica 
  • Mária K., Lemešany 
  • Michal K., Banská Bystrica 
  • Alexander J., Brezno 
  • Matej H., Svätý Jur
  • Agáta M., Humenné 
  • Jozef K., Humenné 
  • Slavomír J., Nitra 
  • Anežka G., Gelnica 
  • Juraj Š., Bratislava 
  • Tibor K., Mučín 
  • Erika T., Veľký Meder 
  • Dušan M., Košice 
  • Beáta Š., Jahodná 
  • Róbert K., Chorvátsky Grob
  • Stanislav K., Sereď
  • Marialn V., Horná Poruba 
  • Erika R., Veľké Kapušany 
  • Marta Z., Nitra 
  • Denisa P., Brestovec 
  • Peter Š., Zavar 
  • Imrich C., Komárno 

Výhercovia poukážok 3. kolo

  • Jana L., Košice 
  • Jozef S., Plavnica 
  • Jozef P., Stará Ľubovňa 
  • Marián L., Bratislava 
  • Stanislav H., Hlohovec 
  • Štefan M., Dolné Semerovce 
  • Veronika J., Kazimír
  • Monika G., Rožňava
  • Matúš H., Svidník 
  • Ľubomíra B., Devínska Nová Ves
  • Pavol M., Snina
  • Matúš Č., Bratislava 
  • Juraj V., Bratislava 
  • Martina H., Bratislava 
  • Zuzana F., Liprovský Hrádok 
  • Ladislav V., Kráľovský Chlmec 
  • Peter S., Považská Bystrica 
  • Renata Š., Pata 
  • Marek P., Snina 
  • Matúš O., Bratislava 
  • Ľudovít M., Bratislava 
  • Stanislav Š., Liptovský Mikuláš 
  • Renata F., Levice 
  • Michal O., Košice 
  • Ján B., Košice 
  • Radka H., Bratislava 
  • Helena T., Bratislava 
  • Daniela P., Bratislava 
  • Iveta J., Odorín 
  • Lucia S., Košice 
  • Peter H., Košice 
  • Viera M., Banská Bystrica
  • Vieroslava J., Trenčín 
  • Iveta Č., Dubnica nad Váhom 
  • Gabriel B., Košice 
  • Martin B, Košice 
  • Dušan G., Martin 
  • Justin T., Prievidza 
  • Mária K., Lemešany 
  • Jozef M., Nová Ľubovňa
  • Katarína O., Nitrianske Pravno 
  • Michal B., Nitrianske Pravno 
  • Michal V., Bratislava 
  • Michaela S., Dunajská Lužná 
  • Stanislava K., Senec 
  • Ivan P., Hlohovec 
  • Emília A., Stropkov 
  • Ján M., Tvrdošín 
  • Katarína P., Snina 
  • Magdaléna N., Bratislava 
  • Ivetka H., Bratislava 
  • Zuzana K., Vráble 
  • Ján P., Galanta 
  • Zuzana Dz., Štitáre 
  • Daniela N., Vranov nad Topľou 
  • Radovan B., Gbely 
  • Ivan D., Prešov 
  • Lenka N., Skalica 
  • Natália R., Hôrka 
  • Richard K., Borovce 
  • Olga G., Dubnica nad Váhom 
  • Stanislav K., Rabča 
  • Peter M., Košice 
  • Priska B., Vojany 
  • Igor Z., Prešov 
  • Monika S., Kosihovce
  • Stanoslav T., Spišské Podhradie
  • Alena T., Košice 
  • Mária S., Želiezovce 
  • Natália L., Heľpa 
  • Milan G., Michalovce 
  • Jana G., Papradno 
  • Jana K., Snina 
  • Michaela Č., Nálepkovo
  • Zuzana T., Nová Dubnica 
  • Helena Š., Svidník
  • Vladimír V., Piešťany 
  • Zuzana A., Snina
  • Marek P., Snina 
  • Jana H., Partizánske 
  • Martina G., Galanta 
  • Peter K., Branovo 
  • Lenka P., Skalica 
  • Veronika J., Martin 
  • Anna C., Žilina 
  • Pavol L., Smižany 
  • František St., Stará Ľubovňa 
  • Vlastimil K., Ivanka pri Dunaji
  • Ladislav Cs., Košice 
  • Jaroslav G., Kysucké Nové Mesto 
  • Anna B., Kysucké Nové Mesto 
  • Peter S., Bratislava 
  • Marta P., Beňadovo 
  • Jan M., Veľký Krtíš 
  • Petra P., Topolčany 
  • Jozef G., Piešťany 
  • Mikuláš V., Prešov 
  • Lenka M., Sobrance 
  • Tomáš M., Gánovce 
  • Katarína B., Giraltovce 

Výhercovia poukážok 4. kolo

  • Ján D., Banská Bystrica 
  • Helena K., Višňové
  • Štefan S., Zvolenská Slatina 
  • Marián S., Raslavice 
  • Vladimír P., Michalovce 
  • Marek P., Bratislava 
  • Oľga O., Košice 
  • Soňa K., Partizánske 
  • Mária M., Ratkovce 
  • Štefan Š., Galanta
  • Rastislav P., Prešov 
  • Viliam G., Piešťany 
  • Daniel M., Žilina 
  • Alena K., Trenčín 
  • Peter Š., Prievidza 
  • Miroslav K., Bytča 
  • Pavel B., Čereňany 
  • Dionýz B., Veľké Kapušany 
  • Marta K., Rúbaň
  • Anna P., Kráľovský Chlmec 
  • Anton T., Malacky 
  • Peter Ľ., Teplička nad Váhom 
  • Eva Š., Bratislava 
  • Peter L., Myjava
  • Branislav B., Nové Zámky 
  • Miroslav Š., Michalovce 
  • Eva B., Dubnica nad Váhom 
  • Silvia T., Humenné 
  • Radoslav B., Košice 
  • Richard K., Trenčín 
  • Jana M., Bratislava 
  • Zlatica P., Čadca 
  • Jana S., Prievidza 
  • Martina B., Nové Mesto nad Váhom 
  • Jana D., Košice 
  • Monika V., Michalovce 
  • Jozef H., Dlhé nad Cirochou 
  • Dušan J., Poprad 
  • Michaela D., Svidník 
  • Mária Č., Trnava 
  • Milan P., Liptovský Mikuláš 
  • Vladimír B., Trenčianske Teplice
  • Ján C., Martin 
  • Lukáš R., Heľpa 
  • Anton H., Spisšká Nová Vec 
  • Miroslav T., Považská Bystrica 
  • Zuzana S., Levice 
  • Juraj B., Trenčín 
  • Michal B., Sobrance 
  • Alena Š., Topoľčany 
  • Kamil J., Trnava 
  • Katarína O., Devínska Nová Ves 
  • Alena M., Veľký Krtíš 
  • Jaroslava Š., Ružomberok 
  • Mikuláš K., Čierna nad Tisou 
  • Štefan G., Zakamenné 
  • Andrea T., Rimavská Sobota 
  • Ľubica N., Zeleneč 
  • Ildiko G., Komárno 
  • Dušana B., Bratislava 
  • Katarína T., Košice 
  • Zuzana D., Turčianske Teplice 
  • Renata P., Bratislava 
  • Michal M., Michalovce 
  • Marián Š., Humenné 
  • Miroslav Sz., Štúrovo
  • Richard Ch., Smižany 
  • Ladislav B., Košice 
  • Ladislav K., Košice 
  • Eliška G., Levice 
  • Stanislav R., Ilava
  • Igor S., Banská Bystrica 
  • Ingrid K., Bardejov 
  • Miroslav M., Malacky 
  • Marián P., Liptovský Peter 
  • Katarína K., Prešov 
  • Ľudmila M., Snina 
  • Ľuboš H., Podkonice 
  • Marta H. Spišské Podhradie 
  • Eva K., Stará Ľubovňa 
  • Anna M., Bratislava 
  • Michal M., Most pri Bratislave 
  • Zuzana K., Galanta 
  • Jozef B., Volkovce 
  • Ľubica B., Banská Štiavnica 
  • Lýdia N., Rimavská Sobota 
  • Alena Z., Sabinov 
  • Milan F., Poprad 
  • Michaela Š., Vlčkovce 
  • Anna O., Topoľčany 
  • Marek P., Skalica 
  • Štefan O., Humenné 
  • Jozef J., Podjavorník 
  • Michal C., Trenčín 
  • Eva V., Košice 
  • Jural P., Bratislava 
  • Marián K., Stupava 
  • Gabriel B., Martin 
  • Ján V., Levoča 
  • Stanislava G., Nitra