Výhercovia KIA

Tomáš Š., Skalica

Erika K., Pezinok

Andrea S., Liptovský Mikuláš

Mária S., Hlohovec

Výhercovia poukážok

  • Marta Z., Trnava
  • Petra M., Borovce
  • Róbert N., Stráže pod Tatrami
  • Miroslava B., Bratislava
  • Marián H., Nitrianske Pravno
  • Ján L., Ružomberok
  • Beáta K., Bratislava
  • Raimund F., Kysucké Nové Mesto
  • Gabriela V., Lisková
  • Andrea S., Topoľčany
  • Tibor H., Komárno
  • Ivana K., Humenné
  • Róbert R., Prievidza
  • Eva G., Nemšová
  • Anna M., Bratislava
  • Adam R., Banská Bystrica
  • Marek B., Prievidza
  • Jaroslava P., Žilina
  • Jozef R., Tvrdošín
  • Dušan G., Jaklovce
  • Ľubica N., Svidník
  • Martin K., Siladice
  • Eva H., Spišská Nová Ves
  • Romana N., Ľubotice
  • Dušan H., Senec
  • Marta P., Košťany nad Turcom
  • Lucia Dz., Košice
  • Jaroslava K., Ponická Huta
  • Milan R., Galanta
  • Peter S., Unín
  • Mikuláš P., Bardejov
  • Zuzana S., Bratislava
  • Ľuboš K., Šaľa
  • Andrej B., Bratislava
  • Dušan M., Handlová
  • Miroslav V., Bratislava
  • Michaela K., Piešťany
  • Renáta Ch., Machulince
  • Miroslav P., Bratislava
  • Ján P., Svit
  • Zita S., Lučenec
  • Zuzana S., Bratislava
  • Ivan K., Nimnica
  • Veronika M., Papradno
  • Karol A., Banská Bystrica
  • Katarína B., Nové Zámky
  • Ľubica A., Košice
  • Branislav H., Myjava
  • Zuzana S., Spišská Nová Ves
  • Milan S., Banská Bystrica
  • Mária B., Prešov
  • Marián V., Ivanka pri Nitre
  • Karol V., Veľký Meder
  • Mikuláš F., Zatín
  • Marek P., Kaplna
  • Mária J., Púchov
  • Dana C., Svidník
  • Peter K., Bratislava
  • Marián F., Stará Ľubovňa
  • Ľudovít K., Martin
  • Martin S., Bratislava
  • Miroslav V., Trnava
  • Jozef V., Žilina
  • Zlatica S., Komárno
  • Peter Š., Bratislava
  • Peter H. Bratislava
  • Michal T. Soblahov
  • Ingrid P. Prešov
  • Ján F. Nováky
  • Ondrej Š., Revúca
  • Ján F., Nováky
  • Zuzana V., Poriadie
  • Monika S., Bukovec pri Myjave
  • Jaroslava H., Košice
  • Marika M. Trenčín
  • Adam L., Bratislava
  • Margita B., Veľké Zlievce
  • Marcela B., Svit
  • Michaela V., Košice
  • Lenka P., Svidník
  • Ivana B., Myjava
  • Dušan H. Nitra
  • Juraj S., Kysucké Nové Mesto
  • Svetozár M., Moravany nad Váhom
  • Nikoleta B., Košice
  • Jana Z., Bratislava

Výhercovia poukážok 2. kolo

  • ana P., Prešov
  • Robert P., Bratislava
  • Gabriel L., Martin
  • Samuel L., Košice
  • Roman F., Bratislava
  • Zlatko K., Malacky
  • Erika B., Levice
  • Branislav Ž., Miloslavov
  • Irena T., Košice
  • Alena E., Valaliky
  • Edita K., Veľký Meder
  • Ivan R., Humenné
  • Rastislav M., Spišská Nová Ves
  • Etela S., Košice
  • Karol V., Piešťany
  • Ivan R., Bratislava
  • Martin I., Košice
  • Ivan B., Malacky
  • Marián T., Michalovce
  • Mária B., Uzovce
  • Agáta R., Somotor
  • Bohuslav H., Košice
  • Viera P., Dunajská Streda
  • Ľubica B., Trenčín
  • Barbora B., Komárno
  • Jaroslav M., Horný Smokovec
  • Katarína S., Moldava nad Bodvou
  • Katarína S., Železná Breznica
  • Nadežda R., Bratislava
  • Andrea L., Kolárovice
  • Lucia R., Poprad
  • Veronika P., Banská Bystrica
  • Andrej K., Dolné Orešany
  • Vojtech Š., Bratislava
  • Lucia H., Michalová
  • Anna G., Fiľakovo
  • Jana B., Považská Bystrica
  • Jozef F., Humenné
  • Jakub K., Košice
  • Ján B., Banská Bystrica
  • Petronela S., Prievidza
  • Peter P., Borský Mikuláš
  • Zuzana P., Trenčín
  • Jozef K., Bratislava
  • Peter G., Prešov
  • Bartolomej P., Piešťany
  • Janette B., Bratislava
  • Jaroslav H., Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Tomáš G., Košice
  • Štefan B., Bratislava
  • Jozef P., Nesluša
  • Marek K., Šurany
  • Martin V., Rimavská Sobota
  • Eva H., Zvolenská Slatina
  • Anna S., Sobrance
  • Jozef S., Bratislava
  • Jaroslav N., Trebišov
  • Judita Z., Mýtne Ludany
  • Ondrej Ch., Bratislava
  • Zuzana L., Svätý Peter
  • Róbert Pinke, Sládkovičovo
  • Andrej V., Fiľakovo
  • Ľubomír Č., Trenčín
  • Štefánia K., Snina
  • Jana Š., Košice
  • Juraj K., Martin
  • Drahoslav F., Radoľa
  • Igor H., Dubnica nad Váhom
  • Michal K., Banská Bystrica
  • Alexander J., Brezno
  • Matej H., Svätý Jur
  • Jozef K., Humenné
  • Slavomír J., Nitra
  • Anežka G., Jaklovce
  • Tibor K., Mučín
  • Dušan Z., Bratislava
  • Michal S., Tajov
  • Lenka S., Bratislava
  • Martin H., Nitra
  • Marianna T., Banská Bystrica
  • Mária K., Lemešany
  • Juraj Š., Bratislava
  • Tomáš B., Trebišov

Výhercovia poukážok 3. kolo

  • Jana L., Košice
  • Jozef S., Plavnica
  • Jozef P., Stará Ľubovňa
  • Marián L., Bratislava
  • Stanislav H., Hlohovec
  • Štefan M., Dolné Semerovce
  • Veronika J., Kazimír
  • Monika G., Rožňava
  • Matúš H., Svidník
  • Ľubomíra B., Devínska Nová Ves
  • Pavol M., Snina
  • Matúš Č., Bratislava
  • Juraj V., Bratislava
  • Martina H., Bratislava
  • Zuzana F., Liptovský Hrádok
  • Ladislav V., Kráľovský Chlmec
  • Peter S., Považská Bystrica
  • Renáta Š., Pata
  • Marek P., Snina
  • Matúš O., Bratislava
  • Ľudovít M., Bratislava
  • Stanislav Š., Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Michal O., Košice
  • Ján B., Košice
  • Radka H., Bratislava
  • Helena T., Bratislava
  • Daniela P., Bratislava
  • Iveta J., Odorín
  • Lucia S., Košice
  • Viera M., Banská Bystrica
  • Vieroslava J., Trenčín
  • Martin B., Košice
  • Justin T., Prievidza
  • Mária K., Lemešany
  • Jozef M., Nová Ľubovňa
  • Katarína O. Š., Nitrianske Pravno
  • Michal V., Bratislava
  • Michaela S., Dunajská Lužná
  • Michal B., Nitrianske Pravno
  • Stanislava K., Senec
  • Ivan P., Hlohovec
  • Katarína B., Giraltovce
  • Ivetka H., Bratislava
  • Zuzana K., Vráble
  • Ján P., Galanta
  • Zuzana D., Štitáre
  • Daniela N., Vranov nad Topľou
  • Radovan B., Gbely
  • Ivan D., Prešov
  • Lenka N., Skalica
  • Richard K., Borovce
  • Oľga G., Dubnica nad Váhom
  • Stanislav K., Rabča
  • Peter M., Košice
  • Priska B., Vojany
  • Ivan Z., Prešov
  • Monika S., Kosihovce
  • Alena T., Košice
  • Natália L., Heľpa
  • Jana G., Papradno
  • Jana K., Snina
  • Michaela Č., Nálepkovo
  • Zuzana T., Nová Dubnica
  • Helena Š., Svidník
  • Vladimír V., Piešťany
  • Marek Pravda Žilina
  • Jana H., Humenné
  • Martina G., Košice
  • Veronika J., Martin
  • Anna C., Žilina
  • František S., Stará Ľubovňa
  • Vlastimil K., Ivanka pri Dunaji

Výhercovia poukážok 4. kolo

  • Ján D., Banská Bystrica
  • Helena K., Višňové
  • Štefan S., Zvolenská Slatina
  • Zdenka M., Myjava
  • Vladimír P., Michalovce
  • Marek P., Bratislava
  • Oľga O., Košice
  • Štefan Š., Galanta
  • Rastislav P., Prešov
  • Viliam G., Piešťany
  • Miroslav K., Bytča
  • Pavel B., Čereňany
  • Dionýz B., Veľké Kapušany
  • Anna P., Kráľovský Chlmec
  • Anton T., Malacky
  • Peter Ľ., Teplička nad Váhom
  • Eva B., Dubnica nad Váhom
  • Silvia T., Humenné
  • Richard K., Trenčín
  • Jana M., Bratislava
  • Jana S., Prievidza
  • Monika V., Michalovce
  • Jozef H., Lieskovec
  • Dušan J., Poprad
  • Milan P., Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Vladimír B., Trenčianske Teplice
  • Ján C., Martin
  • Lukáš R., Heľpa
  • Anton H., Spišská Nová Ves
  • Miroslav T., Považská Bystrica
  • Zuzana S., Levice
  • Michal B., Sobrance
  • Kamil J., Trnava
  • Mikuláš K., Čierna nad Tisou
  • Štefan G., Zákamenné
  • Andrea T., Rimavská Sobota
  • Ľubica N., Zeleneč
  • Dušana B., Bratislava
  • Alexander M., Bratislava
  • Zuzana K., Galanta